17+ Division Hitting Leaders

17+ Division Hitting Leaders (Top 25)

RankPlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Keegan KubickiBombers223200002000001.0001.0001.0002.000
2Matt FettesBlue Jays331300010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
3Hunter MoroniMadison Muskies Baseball Club112100000010101.0001.0001.0002.000
4Chris JacksonBlue Jays6121920030010000.7500.7690.9171.686
5Jared EichorstBombers4134730150002000.5380.5381.0001.538
6Mike KiemMadison Muskies Baseball Club241210010011000.5000.6000.7501.350
7Dennis ColomesA’s684410010021400.5000.7140.6251.339
8Brian CovingtonBlue Jays3104520001021000.5000.5830.7001.283
9Zachary GondekFlamingos120100020021000.5000.7500.5001.250
10Jeff HeerholdBombers121100010011000.5000.6670.5001.167
11Owen PitzFlamingos6143710022023100.5000.5880.5711.160
12Rob CapenerBombers5139520030050100.3850.5790.5381.117
13Matt RuschMadison Muskies Baseball Club252210001000100.4000.5000.6001.100
14Jake DufresneFlamingos362300013010000.5000.5710.5001.071
15Jeremy JohanskiAngels473300020041000.4290.6360.4291.065
16Keenan BaldreeBombers6147600042035200.4290.5790.4291.008
17Connor RuppertBlue Jays251210020002000.4000.4000.6001.000
18Ed JalinskeBraves360300000001000.5000.5000.5001.000
19Mitch KinnunenSconnieBar5122510020002200.4170.5000.5001.000
20Jakob Williamson-372300000022000.4290.5560.4290.984
21Bryan RobertsBlue Jays5133420050035000.3080.4380.4620.899
22Dietrich MattisonSconnieBar5113311011016000.2730.3330.5450.879
23Mark LeeFlamingos6151600031024010.4000.4440.4000.844
24Kon KalnajsBombers6166520060022010.3130.3680.4380.806
25Noah StaffordMadison Muskies Baseball Club391300003022000.3330.4550.3330.788