18+ Division Hitting Leaders

18+ Division Hitting Leaders (Top 25)

RankPlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Grant SteinikeBlue Jays3104710281000100.7000.7271.4002.127
2Luis LiscanoBlue Jays3108710120010000.7000.7271.1001.827
3Matt DugganMuskrats4113621044020100.5450.6430.9091.552
4Matt FettesBlue Jays4112800030040000.7270.8000.7271.527
5Adam LeonhardJobu4124730042042010.5830.6470.8331.480
6Jimmy CarringtonAngels132200000011000.6670.7500.6671.417
7Casey NitzFlamingos373311011023000.4290.5560.8571.413
8Connor RuppertBlue Jays4104510170011010.5000.5000.9001.400
9JP DaunFlamingos273410020011100.5710.6670.7141.381
10Wilfred BarretoBlue Jays352300030021000.6000.7140.6001.314
11Adam ChamberlainBlue Jays4132800011021000.6150.6670.6151.282
12Carlos GuilarteBlue Jays4155820052120000.5330.5880.6671.255
13Will ColemanAngels141210010001000.5000.5000.7501.250
14Tyler DoeringMuskrats4154811026003010.5330.5000.7331.233
15Noah StaffordMadison Muskies Baseball Club396500024030000.5560.6670.5561.222
16Daniel WaltonMuskrats4134710062013100.5380.6000.6151.215
17Coban BrooksMadison Muskies Baseball Club4164830053013110.5000.5260.6881.214
18Bryan RobertsBlue Jays121100000001100.5000.6670.5001.167
19Craig VruwinkBlue Jays4125520031031000.4170.5330.5831.117
20Michael ThornsonShoeBox292401041003000.4440.4440.6671.111
21Jeff ReinholtzAngels291330030012000.3330.4000.6671.067
22Eric MorganCheddar Shredders4132610041113000.4620.5000.5381.038
23Kento FukudaFlamingos4153620032021000.4000.4710.5331.004
24Izak SullivanA’s120100000001000.5000.5000.5001.000
25Riken FrostA’s141101020001000.2500.2500.7501.000