18+ Division Hitting Leaders

18+ Division Hitting Leaders (Top 25)

RankPlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Tress KussmaulMadison Muskies Baseball Club132200120001000.6670.6671.6672.333
2Trevor MeierMadison Muskies Baseball Club312100001020001.0001.0001.0002.000
3Isaac LaRongeMadison Muskies Baseball Club287502043010200.6250.7271.1251.852
4WadeMuskrats4122721000020000.5830.6430.9171.560
5Zach S.Muskrats241300020000000.7500.7500.7501.500
6James CarringtonAngels121110000000000.5000.5001.0001.500
7Jimmy CarringtonAngels144921259021401103410.5100.6090.8161.426
8Jared BoothBlue Jays1341222022210140102000.4880.5880.7801.369
9Keegan MartinjakoMuskrats72121130010050200.5240.6430.6671.310
10Karson KruegerAngels725711401120053000.4400.5330.7201.253
11Dan Bachman-221100000020000.5000.7500.5001.250
12Tyler DierkeA’s1220118002110037310.4000.5190.7001.219
13Garrison DravesMadison Muskies Baseball Club72071030082042010.5000.5600.6501.210
14Dallas AndersonMuskrats93031710031031000.5670.6060.6001.206
15Jacob WiseBlue Jays5175800191127100.4710.5500.6471.197
16Alex CooneyMadison Muskies Baseball Club124319184121270410100.4190.4790.6981.177
17Ian Smith-121100010000100.5000.6670.5001.167
18Stephen PaloBlue Jays4166810034041000.5000.6000.5631.163
19Adam LeonhardJobu12351214501101085200.4000.5330.6291.162
20Connor DMuskrats4110600000020000.5450.6150.5451.161
21Ryan TrainA’s11411219600165072020.4630.5200.6101.130
22Jonathan BroceA’s9311814200760131100.4520.6050.5161.121
23Danny Kennedy-10401416112157047000.4000.4550.6251.080
24Zach ShipleyJobu12321113200101097700.4060.6040.4691.073
25Jeff ReinholtzAngels572100120053000.1430.5000.5711.071