Colt .45s Roster

Colt .45s Roster

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPROELOBSFTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mark VonDemBach6143510060012028160.3570.3750.4290.804
Steve Leibart3101100000012004010.1000.1820.1000.282
Dave Lokken000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chad Bieri6185900041110212190.5000.5450.5001.045
Bill Newman61998200440430160100.4210.5220.5261.048
Eric Rottier251000000012000000.0000.1670.0000.167
Joe Elke6182400040032025040.2220.3330.2220.556
Scott Frasier6173300011112118030.1760.2630.1760.440
Barry Davis000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tom Kersten6219116001120210130170.5240.5650.8101.375
Scott Storck6175810071032110190.4710.5450.5291.075
Matt Schwei000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Joe Punzel390420032130011060.4440.5830.6671.250
Shane Mesenberg245100001040001010.2500.6250.2500.875
Pete Olsen5123300021021014130.2500.3330.2500.583