Mariners — Pirates

Results

TeamResults
PiratesLoss
MarinersWin

Pirates

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Eric Engler3010000000000000
Ryan Hoodjer3000000000000000
Chris Peters3000000000100000
Todd Varney3000000000000000
Wade Kretzinger3021000000100000
Tom Hopkins3000000000100000
Tim Mattes2000000000100000
Jason Holtz2000000000200000
Mike Arnold2000000000000000
 Total24031000000600000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Eric Engler60000000010
Total60000000   

Mariners

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
0000000000000000
IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 30, 2021 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2021

Field

Madison - Bowman Field
Fish Hatchery Road, Preglers Addition, Bowens Addition, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53715, United States of America

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Acker, AlSpringer, Brett