Buschmen vs Blue Sox

Results

TeamResults
Blue SoxWin
BuschmenLoss

Blue Sox

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Spencer Hesse4110000000100000
Greg Funseth3010001000000010
Alex Rau3000000001000000
Jake Swance3130000100010000
Ralph Kalal4110001000200001
Jesse Vazquez3120000000001000
Mark Lee3110001000200000
Jose Medina3000000000000000
Adam Bowen2221000021000000
 Total287111003122511011
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Buschmen

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
0000000000000000
IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
August 5, 2021 6:15 pm 17+ Division 2021

Field

Madison - Bowman Field
Fish Hatchery Road, Preglers Addition, Bowens Addition, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53715, United States of America

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Giombetti, BobKuchenbecker, Kevin