Madison Mercury vs Nueva Segovia

Results

Team123456789RHEResults
Madison Mercury0130030007xxLoss
Nueva Segovia0203024101218xWin

Madison Mercury

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
0000000000000000
IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
00000000000

Nueva Segovia

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Andres Saenz4000000001200000
Angel Cruz3220003003000000
Boanerge Cerna1000000000000000
Hostender Zelaya4110000000100000
Joshua Marquez4120002000100000
Junior Fuentes4332002001100000
Milder Cerda3020003301000000
Raul Cruz4120000000010000
Ronald Quezada5350002000000000
Yader Sarantes4110000001000000
 Total36121820012307510000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Hostender Zelaya40333500100
Yader Sarantes30440200000
Ronald Quezada20000100001
Total90773800   

Details

Date Time Division Season
August 27, 2023 10:00 am 18+ Division 2023

Field

Verona High School
234 Wildcat Wy, Verona, WI 53593

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Springer, BrettAcker, Al