Angels at A’s

Results

Team12345678910RHEResults
Angels200200200067xLoss
A’s0040002001787Win

Angels

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
DeCarlos Nora III5100000001002001
Doug Wolf6100000000101001
Jimmy Carrington3020001002100000
Will Coleman5100000100000003
Brad Simon4110001000011000
Oscar Baez4010000000100000
Gadis Jones2000000000200000
Matt Suarez3120002000000000
Jackson Fameree4110000101101000
Jeremy Johanski5000000000001001
 Total41670004204616006
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jeremy Johanski34403110000
Jackson Schaum4.23227100000
DeCarlos Nora III21100300010
Total9.287210510   

A’s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Ethan Vodak3010001102100000
Joe Buss3000000001000000
Riken Frost3200000001210000
Dan Haueter5020002000000000
Max Sellman5000000000101001
Andrew Meixelsperger4110001001000000
Adrian Calderón2000000002100000
Josh Glascock3110000001000000
Cody Radigan 2110000000000000
Ryan Walsh 1010000000000000
Jackson Jennings 1210000001000000
Matt Glascock 2000000000100000
Tyler Dierke0000000000000000
 Total34780004109611001
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tyler Dierke5.333402510000
Jackson Jennings4.673202100100
Total106604610   

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 7, 2024 10:00 am 18+ Division 2024

Field

Waunakee - Murphy Field
400 East Main Street, Waunakee, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Don VruwinkBrett Springer