Braves at Mariners

Results

Team1234567RHEResults
Braves40120007113Win
Mariners20100014132Loss

Braves

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Doug Grunwald3100000102001000
Ed Jalinske4000000000100000
Eric Sperloen3130000001010000
Josh Truss4130001000100000
Neil Carney3010002001000000
Sam Simon3110001000010000
Scott Nachreiner2120001001000010
Steve Pennekamp3100000001010000
Tyler Wilberg3110001001100000
Ryan Peterson2000000100200000
 Total307110006207531010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Eric Sperloen7134331000100
Total7134331000   

Mariners

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Trevor Wallace3021000001110300
BJ Cook4120000000200000
Alejandro Cruz4100000000001101
David Lomeli4111000000101100
Anthony Hinrichs4021003000200200
Jordan Copper4110000000000000
John Dingle3010000001000201
Anthony Pilsner3020001001100300
Alan Tschury4000000000300000
 Total33411300400310121202
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
BJ Cook3.26526230010
David Lomeli2.13000100100
Total69526330   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 7, 2024 8:00 pm 35+ Division 2024

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Terry HalenaCraig Vruwink