Los Banditos — Jobu

Results

Jobu

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jesse Vazquez3000000000200000
Jake Swance3000000000000000
Adam Leonhard2000000001200000
DJ Niichel3020000000100000
Andy Bergh2010000000010000
Dan Hatheway2000000000000300
Juan Ramirez2000000000100300
James Klintworth1000000001000300
Zachary Gondek1000000001000000
Spencer Hesse2000000000000200
Pat Estes2000000000100200
Jose Medina2000000000200000
 Total250300000039101300
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
James Klintworth3121251200010
Andy Bergh35221400000
Total6171472600   

Madison Muskies Baseball Club

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Anthony Wussow4110000000100100
Paul Hendrickson4110000000000300
Garrison Draves4010002000000400
Jim Malewitz0000000000000000
Bryant Przybilla3120002001000200
Ian Andrews0000000000000000
Alex Cooney4431000100000100
Trevor Meier2000000000200100
Jake Byers0000000000000000
Jim Malewitz4132002000000000
 Total2581130061013001200
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Ian Andrews20000400000
Trevor Meier31003210100
Jake Byers22000300000
Total73003910   

Recap

Details

Date Time Division Season
May 2, 2021 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2021

Field

Sauk City - Jaycee Park
305 Hemlock St, Sauk City, WI 53583

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Pflughoeft, MikeSpringer, Brett