Mariners — Braves

Results

TeamResults
MarinersLoss
BravesWin

Mariners

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
1Ned Ellis3120002111000200
2Jeff Adas3020000001000300
3BJ Cook2000000001110200
4Ted Devitt4000000000200000
5Ben Gura3100000001100000
6Casey Nelson4010000000000100
7Jeff Topp3100000000000000
9John Dingle2100000001000000
10Ron Roloff2002000000000000
Dave Bayer0000000000000000
 Total26452002115410800
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Ben Gura56533300010
Jeff Adas22112000000
Total78645300   

Braves

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
12Robert Reed4120000100000000
Montie Holtz4120001000000000
17Neil Carney2110002002000000
11Ed Jalinske3110012001000000
Richard Santiago3000000001100000
00Brett Klitzke3010000001000000
Mark Alexander3200000001000000
14Kevin Munz4010000000100000
 Total26680015106200000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Robert Reed74505610100
Total74505610   

Details

Date Time Division Season
May 14, 2021 6:15 pm 35+ Division 2021

Field

EMLL
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Springer, BrettAcker, Al