Colt 45s — Pirates

Results

TeamResults
PiratesWin
Colt 45sLoss

Pirates

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Eric Engler3310000102110000
Micah Thingvold2310000002110000
Chris Peters2420001202000000
Robb Slak5100003000100000
Todd Varney4130005111000000
Wade Kretzinger4010001000200010
Jason Holtz2000000001200000
Tim Adamany1000000001100000
Sam Seiler2000000002110000
Mike Arnold4000000000000000
Tim Webber0000000000000000
 Total29128000104111930010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tim Adamany5101062810000
Eric Engler22000200100
Total71210621010   

Colt 45s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Andrew Larson5211000000100001
Shane Mesenberg5221000000000000
Jeff Shaffer4120000001100000
Tom Kersten4020000000010001
Giovanny Berrueta5120000000200000
Joaquin Cortez3100000000110001
Scott Storck3110000001100000
Adam Wisniewski4120000000200000
Matt Schwei4021000000100000
 Total379143000002920003
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 11, 2021 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2021

Field

EMLL
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Acker, AlSpringer, Brett