Colt 45s

Current Season

RankPlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPROELOBSFFCTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1German Roterigh51124000100010120240.3640.3640.3640.727
2Tom Kersten51033000100230020030.3000.4170.3000.717
3Scott Storck51012100100040010130.2000.2000.3000.500
4Andrew Larson5620000010220010000.0000.2500.0000.250
5Adam Wisniewski5701000000030030010.1430.1430.1430.286
6Jeff Shaffer5811000100140020010.1250.2220.1250.347
7Dan Hetzer5900000000060120000.0000.0000.0000.000
8Scott Hmielewski51444100400030130250.2860.2860.3570.643
9Angel Carrizo4623000000010010030.5000.5000.5001.000
10Whenkly Chacin4813000200030020030.3750.3750.3750.750
11Shane Mesenberg410662014001000111110.6000.5831.1001.683
12Pete Olsen4932100200220100130.2220.3640.3330.697
13Joe Punzel3932100310000100130.2220.2220.3330.556
14Mike Smith39263014000101001120.6670.6671.3332.000
15Lou Rodriguez2311100210000020020.3330.3330.6671.000
16Nick Haley2201000001210000010.5000.7500.5001.250
17Jose Carvajal2101000000001000011.0001.0001.0002.000
18Ryan Warpinski1201000000000000010.5000.5000.5001.000
19Mike Johnson0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
20Joaquin Cortez0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
21Mike Schaefer0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Current Season

PlayerERAK/9GIPHRERBBKsHBHRWinLossSaveWHIP
Scott Hmielewski6.3004.55101610795101012.500
Adam Wisniewski7.5007.55689565000102.333
Dan Hetzer12.6005.45579743601112.200
Nick Haley14.40010.82598826220002.200
Joe Punzel12.0003.03344421000102.000
Ryan Warpinski18.00018.01255424100003.500

Games

8:00 pm
35+ Division
2024
Verona Area Little League

Colt 45s at Cheddar Shredders

8:00 pm
35+ Division
2024
Verona Area Little League

Braves at Colt 45s

8:30 pm
35+ Division
2024
EMLL

Colt 45s at Mariners

6:15 pm
35+ Division
2024
EMLL

Black Sox at Colt 45s

Results

6:15 pm
35+ Division
2024
EMLL

Athletics at Colt 45s

2 - 8
35+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt 45s at Black Sox

7 - 8
35+ Division
2024
EMLL

Mariners at Colt 45s

8 - 9
35+ Division
2024
Verona Area Little League

Colt 45s at Braves

8 - 12
35+ Division
2024
Verona Area Little League

Cheddar Shredders at Colt 45s

12 - 1
35+ Division
2024
EMLL

Colt 45s at Athletics

3 - 2
35+ Division
2023
Verona Area Little League

Colt 45s at Braves

13 - 0
35+ Division
2023
Verona Area Little League

Braves at Colt 45s

1 - 3
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s at HomeBrewers

5 - 13
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s at Athletics

13 - 4
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Mariners at Colt 45s

5 - 7
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s at Black Sox

6 - 9
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

HomeBrewers at Colt 45s

1 - 2
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s at Braves

9 - 3
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Athletics at Colt 45s

10 - 5
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s at Mariners

9 - 8
35+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Black Sox at Colt 45s

5 - 7
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Colt 45s vs Braves

6 - 7
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Black Sox vs Colt .45s

7 - 5
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Mariners vs Colt 45s

9 - 10
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Colt 45s vs Black Sox

17 - 6
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Braves vs Colt 45s

17 - 3
35+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt 45s vs Mariners

0 - 18
35+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt 45s vs Athletics

8 - 9
35+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Mariners vs Colt 45s

10 - 10
35+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s vs HomeBrewers

5 - 3
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Black Sox vs Colt 45s

7 - 8
35+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s vs Braves

8 - 6
35+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Athletics vs Colt 45s

11 - 11
35+ Division
2022
Verona LL

HomeBrewers vs Colt 45s

7:00 pm
35+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s vs HomeBrewers

2
35+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Colt 45s vs HomeBrewers

3 - 6
35+ Division
2021
Verona LL

Colt 45s — Athletics

7 - 4
35+ Division
2021
Verona LL

Athletics — Colt 45s

6 - 3
35+ Division
2021
EMLL

Colt 45s — HomeBrewers

1 - 0
35+ Division
2021
Verona LL

Pirates — Colt 45s

3 - 17
35+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt 45s — Braves

0 - 12
35+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt 45s — Black Sox

1 - 8
35+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Mariners — Colt 45s

11 - 10
35+ Division
2021
EMLL

HomeBrewers — Colt 45s

10 - 12
35+ Division
2021
EMLL

Colt 45s — Pirates

6 - 2
35+ Division
2021
EMLL

Braves — Colt 45s

12 - 3
35+ Division
2021
EMLL

Black Sox — Colt 45s

3 - 11
35+ Division
2021
Madison - Kennedy LL

Colt 45s — Mariners

Manager:
Scott Storck (608) 513-0385

 

Subscribe! Apple Outlook Google