Buschmen vs Buckinghams

Results

TeamResults
SconnieBarWin
BuschmenLoss

SconnieBar

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Kasey Kuchenbecker4110002000000000
Matt Ohm 4121002000000100
Tony Everard4220101100000000
Ricky Serrano3132002001000300
Chris Detwiler4121001000001200
Ramon Higareda2100000000010000
Travis Meyer3110000000002100
Austin Schultz3110000000000000
Anthony Gatti3000000000100000
Matt Delaney3010000000100000
Jared Van Bramer 3110000000001201
Tim Gatti 2110001001000100
Mitch Kinnunen3120002000000100
 Total411217410111022141101
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tim Gatti 12222000000
Jared Van Bramer 32000600100
Matt Ohm 300014000001
Total742231000   

Buschmen

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
0000000000000000
IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 29, 2021 6:15 pm 17+ Division 2021

Field

Madison - Bowman Field
Fish Hatchery Road, Preglers Addition, Bowens Addition, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53715, United States of America

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Giombetti, BobKnueppel, Brad