Muskrats vs Jobu

Results

TeamResults
JobuWin
MuskratsLoss

Jobu

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
84Jesse Vazquez 442000000000000000
44Spencer Hesse 844020002200000300
20Zachary Gondek3100001201200210
14Zach Shipley1410000002020000
11Jake Dufresne3111001002001100
1Andy Bergh4220000001100300
30Brandon Campbell3122001002000100
21Matt Lionetti3200000102101300
19Caleb Smith3200001002100500
40Adam Leonhard3100000001212000
23Pat Estes3100000010120000
 Total32158300651138541810
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Caleb Smith24442330000
Andy Bergh41000800100
Brandon Campbell33211400001
Total986531530   

Muskrats

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Adam Israel3000000000210000
Alec Winter3010000001210000
Grant Lawton4000000000000000
Shane Porter4120000000200000
Levi Kaip3100001000110000
Dallas Anderson2220001002000000
Jesse Barron4000000000000000
Keegan Martinjako4020001000000000
Will Rippey4110001000000000
Zach S.4130002000000000
 Total356110006003730000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Grant Lawton00000000000
Shane Porter00000000000
Jesse Barron00000000000
Will Rippey00000000000
Total00000000   

Details

Date Time Division Season
May 7, 2022 10:00 am 18+ Division 2022

Field

Waunakee - Murphy Field
400 East Main Street, Waunakee, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Kuchenbecker, KevinSelje, Eric