SconnieBar vs Blue Sox

Results

TeamResults
Blue SoxWin
SconnieBarLoss

Blue Sox

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Kento Fukuda3110000100100000
Callum McClenaghan3010000000200000
Adam Leonhard2110000001001000
Jake Dufresne2210001001000001
Owen Pitz3221001000000000
Spencer Hesse3010002000200000
Ralph Kalal2211002000110000
Alex Rau3110000000001000
Owen Stano3120002100001000
Pat Estes3010001000200000
Jack Butler2110000000000000
 Total2911132009202813001
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Alex Rau34332100000
Jack Butler33301210100
Total67633310   

SconnieBar

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Mitch Kinnunen3022001000000200
Ramon Higareda2000000000011100
Anthony Gatti3110000100000000
Ricky Serrano3120000110000000
Tim Gatti3010000000200000
Logan Ferkinhoff2210002001000001
Tony Everard3110000000000101
Eli Hooper-Lane2021003000000200
Matt Ohm2000000000100000
Zach Lottes2000000000000000
Kasey Kuchenbecker1110000011000000
Matt Delaney1000000001000100
 Total276113006223311702
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tim Gatti5131142810010
Logan Ferkinhoff02000000010
Total5151142810   

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 19, 2022 6:00 pm 17+ Division 2022

Field

Monona - Ahuska Park
400 East Broadway, Monona, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Keister, ChuckKuchenbecker, Kevin