Mariners vs Colt 45s

Results

TeamResults
Colt 45sWin
MarinersLoss

Colt 45s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Mike Johnson2200000002000000
Shane Mesenberg3011000000000010
Tom Kersten4020000000000000
Jeff Shaffer2000000002000000
Josh Gauwitz3010000000010000
Whenkly Chacin3100000001100000
Adam Wisniewski3100000001100000
Giovanny Berrueta2100000001100000
Andrew Larson2110000000010000
Scott Storck2111000001000000
 Total26762000008320010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Mariners

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
1Ned Ellis4020000100200000
29Trevor Wallace4100000000100001
9BJ Cook3210101000110000
99Ted Devitt4020000100000000
6Zach Jones3210000001000000
11Ben Gura4011002000201000
5Jeff Adas1000000000120010
19Jeff Topp3000000000100000
4John Dingle2000000001100000
15Dave Bayer0000000000000000
 Total28571103202931011
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
August 19, 2022 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2022

Field

Verona LL
601, East Verona Avenue, Verona, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53593, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Springer, BrettAcker, Al