Crawfords — Sand Crabs

Results

TeamResults
Sand CrabsLoss
CrawfordsWin

Sand Crabs

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
24Steve Hill4132000000000000
18Chris McGill4011000000000000
34Troy Galston3110000101000000
27Brian Buol3120001001000000
25Brian Wagner4110000000000000
6Mike Wallace4022000000200000
7Michael Kauffman4010001000000000
23Tim Mcinerney4000000000000000
21Randy Olivares3000000000000000
3Greg O’Donnell3000000000000000
 Total364115002102200000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Mike Wallace8.210651340010
Steve Hill0.11000000000
Total911651340   

Crawfords

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Bill Nowak2220000100020000
Eric Selje3120001000000010
Shad Fanta4010001000200000
Jeff Adas2000000000020000
Andy Winn3010002001000000
Mike Starshak3000000000100000
Keith Richley3121000100000000
Dan Ketter3110000000000000
Steve Kilberg3010001000000000
Paul Meyer3020001000000000
Sean Michael Dargan3110000000000000
 Total326131006201340010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Dan Ketter46221000100
Jeff Adas54221400000
Total910442400   

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 11, 2021 12:00 pm 45+ Division 2021

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Halena, TerryDiMartino, Carl