Pirates — Mariners

Results

TeamResults
MarinersWin
PiratesLoss

Mariners

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
1Ned Ellis4100000000100000
2Jeff Adas4000000000000000
3BJ Cook1200000001010000
4Ben Gura3020000000000200
5Matt Kanters3030002000000300
7John Dingle3010000000000100
8Jeff Topp3000000000100000
10Jason Dezwarte2000000000000000
11Ron Roloff2020000000000000
Dave Bayer0000000000000000
 Total25380002001210600
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Ben Gura53111400100
Jeff Adas20001010001
Total73112410   

Pirates

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Eric Engler4000000000100000
Ryan Hoodjer3000000001000000
Chris Peters3000000101000000
Robb Slak4000000000000000
Todd Varney3000000000000000
Tim Adamany3100000000200000
Jason Holtz2011000000110000
Matt Austin2000001000000000
Mike Arnold3020000000000000
Tim Webber0000000000000000
 Total27131001102410000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tim Adamany75321510010
Total75321510   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 4, 2021 7:00 pm 35+ Division 2021

Field

Madison - Kennedy LL
3600 County Hwy T, Madison, WI

Umpires

Plate Ump
Halena, Terry