Jobu vs Madison Muskies Baseball Club

Results

Madison Muskies Baseball Club

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Alex Cooney4120012000100000
Anthony Wussow3220000201100000
Ben Anderson2110000000000000
Dan April4111002000000000
Garrison Draves4021001000100000
Hunter Moroni4220001200100000
Jim Malewitz1100000001000000
Joe Topping3000000000200000
Malcolm Stern4221000100100000
Nick Bower2200000001000000
Paul Hendrickson1010002101000000
Ready Dresen4000001000100000
Tre Montgomery2000000000100000
Trevor Meier1010000100000000
 Total3912143019704900000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Dan April10000100000
Trevor Meier2.14332200000
Garrett Jones2.23334300000
Jake Byers30001610100
Total976671210   

Jobu

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jesse Vazquez 1210000002000000
Colt Barone 1000000000100100
Adam Leonhard4010000000100300
Zach Shipley2121002002000000
Brandon Campbell3000000001000500
Jake Dufresne3100000001001200
Jack Butler4121001000000100
Ralph Kalal4000000000400500
Spencer Hesse3000001000000310
Mark Lee3010001000100000
Zachary Gondek3000000000200100
James Klintworth2100000001100000
Pat Estes2000000000110100
 Total3567200500711112210
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
James Klintworth45653601000
Brandon Campbell38650200010
Adam Leonhard11001100000
Total81412104901   

Details

Date Time Division Season
May 22, 2022 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2022

Field

Waunakee - Murphy Field
400 East Main Street, Waunakee, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Ryan RitaccaSpringer, Brett