Muskrats vs A’s

Results

Team123456789RHEResults
A’s00010300x461Win
Muskrats000000000070Loss

A’s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jonathan Broce3100000000110000
Jadon Schneider2010000100110010
Danny Kennedy4100000100100000
Dan Haueter3121000101100000
Teddy Schnell4020003100100000
Jackson Jennings 2000000000000000
Tyler Dierke 1000000000000000
Josh Glascock3000000000100000
Adrian Calderón3000000000200000
Max Sellman2000000001200000
Kento Fukuda3110000000100000
 Total304610034021120010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Tyler Dierke 66001620100
Jackson Jennings 21000100000
Max Sellman10000000000
Total97001720   

Muskrats

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jesse Barron2010000000110000
Levi Kaip3020000000000000
Dan Bachman0000000000000000
Drake Spivey3010000000100000
Jacob Link2000000000000000
Grant Lawton2000000000200000
Sam Keltner2010000000000000
Shane Porter3020000000000000
Zach S.0000000000000000
Owen Stano2000000001000000
Shawn D.3000000000000000
Benjamin Miller1010000000000000
 Total23080000001410000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jesse Barron864321020010
Total864321020   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 26, 2022 10:00 am 18+ Division 2022

Field

Waunakee - Murphy Field
400 East Main Street, Waunakee, WI

Umpires

Plate Ump
Perzentka, Brent