Colt 45s vs HomeBrewers

Results

TeamResults
Colt 45sTie
HomeBrewersTie

Colt 45s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Mike Johnson4020000000002000
Shane Mesenberg4220000000000001
Tom Kersten3121000000000000
Brock Roder2100000000110001
Jeff Shaffer3000000000101000
Joe Punzel3021000000000000
Andrew Larson3020000000100000
Whenkly Chacin3010000000100000
Scott Storck2200000001001001
Josh Gauwitz1210000000010001
Matt Schwei3000000000100000
Adam Wisniewski3210000000100001
 Total3410132000001624005
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

HomeBrewers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Luke Aubut3220000000000001
Paul Hendrickson1300000002001000
Jim Malewitz3120002100000000
Chris Jackson3220014000100000
Bryant Przybilla3010000100000000
Josh Kalscheur3110000100001000
Adam Bowen2000000001000001
Greg Funseth2000000001000000
Dan April3000000000100000
Matt Fettes3000000000001000
Brian Greunke3010000100200000
Jeff Knight2000000001000000
Anthony Pilsner1100000002000000
 Total321090016407403002
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 17, 2022 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2022

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Ryan RitaccaSpringer, Brett