Nightcrawlers vs Village Bar

Results

Team1234567RHEResults
Nightcrawlers00103318xxWin
Village Bar10000012xxLoss

Nightcrawlers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Austin Diemer3110002001000000
Noah Schnauffer3111002001000000
Owen Christenson4031002100000000
Andy Ryan4000000200000000
Shane Porter4100000000200000
Maykel Lindo4000000000000000
John Razidlo3120000001100000
Mike Patton4220000000100000
Zach Foy3120001000000000
Hunter Moroni3110000000000000
 Total358122007303400000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jesse Barron752201000000
Total752201000   

Village Bar

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
William Wilson3000000000200000
Will Gustafson3000000000000000
Grant Steinike3220000000100000
Adam Beckerleg3010000000000000
Chris Ponath3000000000200000
Greg Lamping3020000000000000
Judah Reinzel2000000000100000
Alex Christman2000000000200000
Ben Hauch2000000000200000
Ben Schulenburg2000000000000000
Mike Zuehlke2000000000000000
 Total282500000001000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 22, 2023 6:00 pm 17+ Division 2023

Field

Madison - Bowman Field
Fish Hatchery Road, Preglers Addition, Bowens Addition, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53715, United States of America

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Keister, ChuckCass, Jeff