Muskrats at Madison Muskies Baseball Club

Results

Team12345678910RHEResults
Muskratsx11xx3x1xx691Loss
Madison Muskies Baseball Clubxx334x1xxx118xWin

Muskrats

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Tyler Doering4121001101000000
Drake Spivey3000001001000010
Daniel Walton4010001000000010
Matt Duggan5000000000200000
Neil Wistain4110000001100000
Eric Morgan5120000000100001
Alec Winter3200000000210001
Myles Stearns1010001002000010
Eddie Schultz3121002001000000
 Total32692006106610032
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Matt Duggan00000000000
Myles Stearns00000000000
Tyler Doering00000000000
Total00000000   

Madison Muskies Baseball Club

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Anthony Wussow4100000001100000
Ben Anderson5011002000000000
Coban Brooks3100001002100000
Jake Byers0000000000000000
Jim Malewitz4010000001100000
Jordan Greene4110001001100000
Luis Geraldino0000000000000000
Mike Patton1200001003100000
Mitch Voter4130004000000000
Paul Hendrickson3420000201110000
 Total281081009209610000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jake Byers.6670001000000
Luis Geraldino1.3330112000000
Mike Patton69553400100
Mitch Voter10000300000
Total99666700   

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 7, 2024 10:00 am 18+ Division 2024

Field

Black Earth - Jerry Barsness Field
1133 Center St, Black Earth, WI 53515

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
James DawsonTyler Munson