Athletics vs Colt 45s

Results

Team1234567RHEResults
Colt 45s00032106123Loss
Athletics1304000882Win

Colt 45s

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Andrew Larson3110000001100000
Shane Mesenberg3110010000010000
Tom Kersten3121000001000000
Brock Roder3120000000100000
Jeff Shaffer3121000000000000
Joe Punzel3110000000101000
Whenkly Chacin3010000000100000
Josh Gauwitz3020000000000001
Scott Storck3022000000000000
Giovanny Berrueta3000000000100000
Adam Wisniewski3000000000200000
Luke Busch3000000000000000
 Total366144010002711001
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Giovanny Berrueta78872710010
Total78872710   

Athletics

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jake Gasser3100000001000000
Brent Perzentka1000000011000010
Dan Haueter3000000000000000
Joe Buss1100000001010000
Jeff Jenkins1210000102000000
Rich Rydecki1210001002000000
Craig Sauer2210002000010000
Zak Redding2020001011000000
Josh Glascock3011002000101000
Mark Heinze3011000000100000
Andy DeRocher 1000000000000000
Dan Jacobson 2000000000200000
Jesse Vazquez1010000111010000
 Total24882006239431010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jake Gasser34000200100
Zak Redding13331100000
Andy DeRocher25321301000
Jeff Jenkins10000110001
Total712652711   

Details

Date Time Division Season
May 20, 2022 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2022

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Ryan RitaccaSpringer, Brett