Jobu — Lawn Boys

Results

Madison Muskies Baseball Club

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Anthony Wussow3100000001100100
Ben Anderson2000000101100100
Bryant Przybilla2210000000120100
Garrison Draves3100000001000000
Nick Bower3000000000000100
Noah Stafford0000000000000000
Owen Christenson4010003000000000
Paul Hendrickson2000000000110100
Trevor Meier0000000000000000
Jim Malewitz4120000200000000
Stephen Bayer2120000001000000
 Total25660003304430500
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Trevor Meier31001700000
Ian Andrews00000000100
Total31001700   

Jobu

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jesse Vazquez5120001200100200
Ralph Kalal2100000013100100
Jake Dufresne3200000102100100
Adam Leonhard4010002000100200
Juan Ramirez4000000000200300
Anthony Everard4110000000000000
Colt Barone4000000000100300
Andy Bergh4120000000000000
Brandon Campbell4100000100000200
Zachary Gondek4010000100100100
DJ Niichel0000000000000000
 Total387700035158001500
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Andy Bergh33222200000
Brandon Campbell64665230010
Total97887430   

Recap

Los Banditos Holds Off Jobu As 5-Run Deficit Is Nearly Erased

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 13, 2021 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2021

Field

Sauk City - Jaycee Park
305 Hemlock St, Sauk City, WI 53583

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Springer, BrettAcker, Al