Crawfords — Orioles

Results

TeamResults
OriolesLoss
CrawfordsWin

Orioles

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
 Total0000000000000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Crawfords

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Keith Richley3000000000200000
Jeff Knight3332000000000000
Jeff Adas3011001000000000
Bill Nowak1110001202000000
Andy Winn3111001000100000
Paul Meyer2100000001000000
Dave Weidenhamer3121003000000000
Eric Selje3110000000000000
Sean Michael Dargan2110001000110000
Steve Kilberg3220001000100000
Dave Goldschmidt3220001100000000
Dan Ketter3020001000000000
Pete Holzwart3010001000000000
Mark Holzwart3010000000100000
 Total38131850011303610000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jeff Knight3.210733100000
Jeff Adas4.18440100100
Total8181173200   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 13, 2021 3:00 pm 45+ Division 2021

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Halena, TerryDiMartino, Carl