HomeBrewers — Athletics

Results

TeamResults
AthleticsWin
HomeBrewersLoss

Athletics

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Bill Coker3000000000200000
Brent Perzentka3111000000000000
Craig Sauer3010000000100000
Dan Haueter4230011100000000
Jake Gasser4121000010000000
Jeff Jenkins3000001100000000
Joe Buss4120001100000000
Josh Glascock3000000000000000
Mark Heinze3020002100100000
Rich Rydecki3111000100100000
 Total336123015510500000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jake Gasser64000400100
Bill Coker10002000000
Total74002400   

HomeBrewers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Paul Hendrickson3010000000100000
Rob Capener2000000001000000
Jim Malewitz2010000001000000
Josh Kalscheur3020000000000000
Luke Aubut2000000000100000
Brandon Bywater2000000000000000
Eric Selje2000000000000000
Engels Vargas2000000000100000
Dale Doebert2000000000000000
Elliot Hansen2000000000100000
Robbie Grether2010000010000000
Matt Fettes0000000000000000
 Total24050000012400000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Robbie Grether58640601010
Matt Fettes12000000000
Paul Hendrickson11000000000
Total711640601   

Details

Date Time Division Season
August 6, 2021 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2021

Field

Verona LL
601, East Verona Avenue, Verona, Dane County, Wisconsin, 53593, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Springer, BrettRyan Ritacca