Braves vs Athletics

Results

Team1234567RHEResults
Athletics0000011292Win
Braves0000010173Loss

Athletics

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jake Gasser3110000000000000
Jeff Jenkins3010000000000000
Dan Haueter2000000001000000
Joe Buss3010000000100000
Rich Rydecki1010000000000000
Andy DeRocher2111000000000000
Craig Sauer3020001000100000
Zak Redding2000000000100000
Josh Glascock2010000000000000
Mark Heinze2000000000100000
Jesse Vazquez2010000000000000
 Total25291001001400000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Andy DeRocher55001900000
Jeff Jenkins12101000000
Jake Gasser10001100100
Total771031000   

Braves

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Robert Reed4020000100000000
Danny Hodges3011000001000000
Tyler Wilberg2000000002001000
Neil Carney4010000000200000
Eric Sperloen3100000000200001
Ed Jalinske3010000000101000
Sam Simon3010001000200000
Richard Santiago3010000000200000
Jose Abreu3000000000100000
 Total281710011031002001
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Eric Sperloen69211500010
Total69211500   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 10, 2022 8:30 pm 35+ Division 2022

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Halena, TerryKuchenbecker, Kevin