Buschmen vs Nightcrawlers

Results

Team123456RHEResults
Buschmen0000000xxLoss
Nightcrawlers100020921xxWin

Buschmen

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
1Tyler White3010000010000000
2John Annis3000000000100000
3Brad Burlingham1000000001000000
4Pat Leck1000000000110000
5Eric Schmitt2000000000100000
6Jeff Willauer2000000000000000
7Luke Harris2011000000000000
8Craig Vruwink1000000000000000
9Charles Coogan2000000000000000
10Nick Owen2010000000000000
11Chris Nelson2000000000200000
 Total21031000011510000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Luke Harris261093030010
John Annis34221100000
Nick Owen24974000100
Total71421188130   

Nightcrawlers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Noah Stafford2320002002010000
Nathan Kiel4210000300010000
Owen Christenson5230105000000000
Shane Porter3220002001000000
John Razidlo3230003001010000
Zach Foy4310001000010000
Noah Rudin3100000000110000
Matt Fettes1010003000000010
Paul Hendrickson2110001000000000
Mike Patton3120002001000000
Maykel Lindo3210001001000000
Marvin Lindo2100000001000000
Jesse Barron0100000001000000
 Total35211701020308150010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Jake Byers10001100000
John Razidlo10000200000
Matt Fettes12000100000
Noah Rudin10000010000
Paul Hendrickson11000100100
Noah Stafford11000200000
Total64001710   

Details

Date Time Division Season
July 18, 2023 7:00 pm 17+ Division 2023

Field

Monona - Ahuska Park
400 East Broadway, Monona, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Michael RennickeKevin Kuchenbecker