SconnieBar vs Lawn Boys (17+)

Results

TeamResults
SconnieBarLoss
Lawn Boys (17+)Win

SconnieBar

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Kasey Kuchenbecker2110001001000100
Ramon Higareda30000000000101000
Mitch Kinnunen3100000000001110
Ricky Serrano3221001100000000
Matt Ohm2121001001000200
Anthony Gatti3000000000100000
Eli Hooper-Lane3010002100001100
Logan Ferkinhoff3000000000200101
Tony Everard3110000000000000
Tim Gatti2000000000100000
Chris Detwiler2110000000000000
Zach Lottes2220101000000000
 Total319102106202503611
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Logan Ferkinhoff2.206410200100
Tim Gatti4.16744100010
Total7613814300   

Lawn Boys (17+)

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Garrison Draves2210001102000000
Jackson Karpelenia2110000002000000
Joe Topping1200000202000000
Malcolm Stern3110001101000000
Matt Fettes2000000002000000
Mike Patton2110000002000000
Noah Stafford2210001202000000
Owen Christenson2210102202000000
Paul Hendrickson1110001102000000
Shane Porter1100001002000000
 Total1813701079019000000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Matt Fettes00000000000
Noah Stafford00000000000
Total00000000   

Details

Date Time Division Season
August 16, 2022 6:00 pm 17+ Division 2022

Field

Verona - Stampfl Field
779 E Verona Ave. Verona, WI

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Cass, JeffKeister, Chuck