Rangers — Crawfords

Results

TeamResults
CrawfordsWin
RangersLoss

Crawfords

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Keith Richley5100000100200000
Jeff Knight5000000000300000
Jeff Adas3210000201010000
Bill Nowak2420001302000010
Andy Winn4220000101000000
Sean Michael Dargan4000001001000000
Dave Weidenhamer2220003203000000
Steve Kilberg5010001100100000
Dan Ketter2010001002000000
Mike Starshak4010000000000000
 Total361110000710010610010
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Mike Starshak712442 3 20100
Jeff Adas23112110000
Total915554430   

Rangers

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Jeff Kunkle3120000000010000
Dan Hendrickson4010001001100000
Shane Mesenberg4120001001000000
Jason Witt5041000000000000
Mark Tyler2011000001010000
Jim Wichern3010000001000000
Chris Witt4000000000000000
Bill Alber4000000000200000
Willie Wilde3110000000010000
Terry Halena4220000000000000
 Total365142002004330000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Total00000000000

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 20, 2021 12:00 pm 45+ Division 2021

Field

East Madison Little League
East Madison Little League, Eken Park, Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Giombetti, BobDiMartino, Carl