Grays

Manager: Mike Arnold

Grays Roster

RankPlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBKHBPLOBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Chris Greatens51011000000001.0001.0002.0003.000
2Greg Gaber1144132140011351000.4770.5310.5681.099
3Jeff Gaber519291003122100.4740.5450.5261.072
4Kevin J Mack938111830010131000.4740.5120.5531.065
5Mike Darwin104212193007752000.4520.5110.5241.034
6Ray Wojtak27130001020000.4290.5560.4290.984
7Glenn Griffin1040151700041272100.4250.5210.4250.946
8Nate Venckus9389161006214000.4210.4250.4470.872
9Jim Dorn416261007014000.3750.4120.4380.849
10Doug Foy9336121006031100.3640.4320.3940.826
11Dave Bayer827591002323000.3330.3790.3700.750
12Mike Arnold113691100011486100.3060.4350.3060.740
13Kevin Brunner831683003042000.2580.3430.3550.698
14Rito Evans514430002002000.2140.2140.2140.429
15Franco Marcos620441004112000.2000.2270.2500.477
16Tom Hopkins00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
17Brian Dostalek00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
18Matt McClenaghan00000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Current Season

PlayerERAERA7IPHRERBBKsHRWinLossSaveWHIP
Brian Dostalek0.0000.00000000000000.000
Ray Wojtak4.5003.50024112200003.000
Chris Greatens6.2314.8462643311871101111.923
Greg Gaber11.2948.7845111710564153912702.588
Mike Darwin25.50019.833623301711100005.667

Coaches:
Greg Gaber (414-688-3949)
Team Captain (“Kap Keene”) Dave Keene

Grays Team Photo

Subscribe! Apple Outlook Google