Madison Muskies Baseball Club at Blue Jays

Results

Team12345678910RHEResults
Madison Muskies Baseball Club000002020x470Loss
Blue Jays20011223xx7151Win

Madison Muskies Baseball Club

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Alex Maatz4120012000200000
Anthony Wussow4000000000300000
Austin Diemer4110001000000000
Ben Anderson4130000000000000
Coban Brooks3100000001100000
Hunter Moroni4010001000000000
John Razidlo1000000000000000
Jordan Greene4000000000300000
Noah Schnauffer4000000000100000
Paul Hendrickson3000000000100000
 Total354700140011100000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Alex Maatz1.22303300010
John Razidlo25110000000
Ian Andrews46333200000
Jake Byers.10001000000
Total7.313747500   

Blue Jays

# Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB K HBP ROE LOB SF FC
Brian Covington4111000000000000
Adam Chamberlain2110000002100000
Grant Steinike4240002100000000
Craig Vruwink3100000101000000
Connor Ruppert3221002001000000
Hunter Krzysik4010000000000000
Keaton Stankowski4010000000200000
Matt Fettes 2020001002000000
Sam Clammer 0000000000000000
Dan Shapiro3010002001000000
Carlos Guilarte3010000000000000
Luis Liscano2010000000000000
Wilfred Barreto2000000000100000
Chris Jackson0000000000000000
 Total367152007207400000
Pitching IP H R ER BB Ks HB HR Win Loss Save
Grant Steinike64221700000
Craig Vruwink12000100000
Wilfred Barreto11220201100
Keaton Stankowski10000100001
Total974411101   

Details

Date Time Division Season
June 2, 2024 1:00 pm 18+ Division 2024

Field

Sauk City - Jaycee Park
305 Hemlock St, Sauk City, WI 53583

Umpires

Plate UmpField Ump
Brett SpringerTyler Munson