Expos

Manager: Sean Michael Dargan (608-213-9271)

Current Season

#PlayerB/TGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKLOBSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
00Dave GoldschmidtR/R92689120480411000.3460.4330.5380.972
Eric DrierR/R6175700022035000.4120.5240.4120.936
1Steve HirshfeldS/L5132400022132000.3080.4380.3080.745
2Chris BlytheR/R6146200001044000.1430.3680.1430.511
4Eric SeljeR/R103011600046154000.2000.3330.2000.533
5Mike PfliegerR/R10318911063017000.2900.3130.3870.700
9Scott Jennings-000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
10Glenn GriffinR/R10274500025069000.1850.3530.1850.538
11Dave WeidenhamerR/L000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
12Tony BaroneR/R102761000060043000.3700.4520.3700.822
13Willie WildeR/R14408700073095000.1750.3400.1750.515
13Mike StarshakR/R000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
14Jason FoskettR/R1229611200920112000.3790.5710.4481.020
16Jeff KnightR/R9286900038054000.3210.4570.3210.779
19Andy WinnR/R143916174001080135010.4360.5660.5381.104
24Steve HillR/R134721256201316052000.5320.5850.7451.330
27Sean Michael DarganL/R113241310061145000.4060.4720.4380.910
44Bill BaldonR/R113891100051018000.2890.3410.2890.631

Current Season

RankPlayerERA7IPHRERBBKsHBHRWinLossSaveWHIP
1Bill Baldon84.0000.1244400000060.000
2Willie Wilde31.5791.167610100006.364
3Steve Hirshfeld8.4341.223231000104.167
4Chris Blythe7.000254211000003.000
5Sean Michael Dargan7.000232210100002.000
6Andy Winn6.4598.2118886600102.317
7Jeff Knight3.50010128567100001.800
8Steve Hill4.08212911778300121.333
9Jason Foskett2.45425.22816998304001.468
10Eric Selje6.92330.14848302514302502.425