Expos

Manager: Sean Michael Dargan (608-213-9271)

Current Season

PlayerB/TGABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBKHBPROELOBSFFCTBAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mark HolzmanR/R1514300500000000070.8000.8001.4002.200
Willie WildeR/R2523000200101000030.6000.7140.6001.314
Andy WinnR/R2522100100200000030.4000.5710.6001.171
Jason FoskettR/R1211000000011000010.5000.6670.5001.167
Bill BaldonR/R2613000100110000030.5000.5710.5001.071
Mike PfliegerR/R2532000010200000020.4000.5710.4000.971
Glenn GriffinR/R2441000110311000010.2500.6250.2500.875
Dave WeidenhamerL/R2451000310301000010.2500.6250.2500.875
Sean Michael DarganL/R2723000500000001030.4290.3750.4290.804
Rod Hutchins-2321000010000000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Tony BaroneR/R2722000100000000020.2860.2860.2860.571
Eric SeljeR/R1300000000200000000.0000.4000.0000.400
Chris BlytheR/R1300000110010000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Eric DrierR/R0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Steve HillR/R0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jeff KnightR/R0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jim KnudtsonR/R0000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Current Season

RankPlayerERA7GIPHRERBBKsHBHRWinLossSaveWHIP
1Mike Pflieger41.79120.2444300000035.000
2Rod Hutchins16.33323512790000004.667
3Jason Foskett4.2001567322300101.600
4Mark Holzman1.4001572102001001.400

Games

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Reds at Expos

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Expos at Bulldogs

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Expos at Bears

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Colt .45s at Expos

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Expos at Reds

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Bulldogs at Expos

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Bears at Expos

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
Black Earth - Jerry Barsness Field

Expos at Colt .45s

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Reds at Expos

6:30 pm
52+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos at Bulldogs

Results

19 - 9
52+ Division
2024
EMLL

Expos at Colt .45s

TBD
52+ Division
2024
Madison - Bowman Field

Bears at Expos

10 - 8
52+ Division
2023
Verona Area Little League

Expos at Reds

5 - 6
52+ Division
2023
Verona Area Little League

Bears at Expos

6 - 15
52+ Division
2023
Verona Area Little League

Expos at Bears

1 - 5
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Reds at Expos

3 - 7
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Expos at Bulldogs

10 - 23
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Bears at Expos

7 - 2
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Reds at Expos

12 - 10
52+ Division
2023
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos at Bulldogs

1 - 5
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Reds at Expos

16 - 1
52+ Division
2023
East Madison Little League

Expos at Bears

10 - 6
52+ Division
2023
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos at Bulldogs

5 - 9
52+ Division
2023
Madison - Bowman Field

Reds at Expos

6 - 16
52+ Division
2023
Madison - Bowman Field

Bears at Expos

13 - 16
52+ Division
2023
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos at Bulldogs

1 - 4
52+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Expos vs Bears

13 - 5
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Bulldogs vs Expos

10 - 19
52+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Bulldogs vs Expos

5 - 7
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Reds

5 - 17
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Bears vs Expos

6 - 13
52+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Bulldogs vs Expos

2 - 4
52+ Division
2022
Verona LL

Expos vs Bears

Postponed
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Reds

11 - 3
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Bears vs Expos

14 - 5
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Bulldogs vs Expos

10 - 11
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Reds

11 - 5
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Bears

12 - 12
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Bulldogs vs Expos

3 - 11
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Reds

Postponed
52+ Division
2022
East Madison Little League

Bears vs Expos

Postponed
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Bulldogs vs Expos

4 - 10
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos vs Reds

Postponed
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos vs Bears

Postponed
52+ Division
2022
Madison - Bowman Field

Bulldogs vs Expos

11 - 6
52+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Bulldogs

11 - 6
52+ Division
2021

Expos vs Bulldogs

13 - 8
52+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Bears vs Expos (Playoff Game 1)

12 - 2
52+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Bulldogs (Makeup Game)

4 - 13
52+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Bears vs Expos

12 - 6
52+ Division
2021
Verona LL

Reds vs Expos

Postponed
52+ Division
2021
East Madison Little League

Expos vs Bulldogs

9 - 8
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Bulldogs vs Expos

10 - 11
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Expos vs Bears

3 - 6
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Expos vs Reds

Postponed
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Bears vs Expos

Postponed
52+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Reds vs Expos

12 - 9
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Expos vs Bulldogs

14 - 2
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Bears vs Expos

15 - 3
52+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos vs Bulldogs

5 - 7
52+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos vs Reds

6 - 4
52+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Bears vs Expos

10 - 10
52+ Division
2021
EMLL

Reds vs Expos

Postponed
52+ Division
2021
Madison - Bowman Field

Expos vs Bulldogs

Manager:
Sean Michael Dargan (608.213.9271)